Mains Heat Sheet
1
Euro Truck A-Main
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3NATE LAFLUER 1 20/4:02.219 (2)
2 1LUCAS KRZYZANOWSKI 2 20/4:07.579 (2)
3 4JACOB WALL 3 20/4:11.006 (2)
4 5TJ CARROLL 4 19/4:08.639 (1)
5 2CHRIS HOWARD 5 17/4:00.545 (1)
2
Gt-R D-Main
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2MIKE THURSTON 16 27/5:05.343 (1)
2 3KEVIN BLOWERS 17 26/5:02.124 (2)
3 5STEVE GRESSEL SR 18 26/5:02.643 (1)
4 4ALAN ROUSSEAU 19 26/5:06.592 (1)
5 1FRANK CALANDRA SR 20 25/5:04.587 (1)
3
12th Stock B-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2DAN HOLCOMB 7 33/5:18.604 (2)
2 6JACOB WALL 8 32/5:05.122 (1)
3 4ROB BARONE 9 32/5:05.852 (1)
4 3MIKE MURRAY 10 32/5:07.999 (2)
5 1KEVIN FREELAND 11 32/5:09.414 (1)
6 5TJ CARROLL 12 31/5:00.997 (1)
7 7MIKE THURSTON 13 26/5:02.021 (2)
4
Gt-R C-Main
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5KEVIN FREELAND 11 29/5:11.174 (2)
2 1BOB GRESSEL 12 28/5:03.416 (2)
3 3DON JONES 13 28/5:08.712 (2)
4 4BILL TUTTLE 14 27/5:00.407 (2)
5 2LUCAS KRZYZANOWSKI 15 27/5:01.345 (2)
5
Legends A-Main
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS HOWARD 1 20/4:05.880 (1)
2 4ALAN ROUSSEAU 2 20/4:09.208 (2)
3 5DON JONES 3 19/4:05.816 (2)
4 2STEVE GRESSEL SR 4 19/4:07.027 (1)
5 6JIM FREELAND 5 17/4:11.735 (2)
6 3FRANK CALANDRA SR 6 11/4:02.830 (1)
6
F-1 A-Main
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE GRESSEL JR 1 24/4:04.708 (2)
2 3MIKE MURRAY 2 24/4:05.097 (2)
3 2BOB GRESSEL 3 23/4:08.452 (1)
4 4DAN HOLCOMB 4 19/3:56.278 (2)
7
Gt-R B-Main
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROB BARONE 6 30/5:04.825 (1)
2 3COLTEN TERRIER 7 30/5:09.220 (2)
3 5TJ CARROLL 8 29/5:03.079 (2)
4 2STEVE POPPE 9 29/5:06.166 (1)
5 4CHRIS HOWARD 10 29/5:10.638 (2)
8
12th Pro Stock B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN BAUER 6 37/5:03.515 (1)
2 6DOMINICK PETTINELLI 7 37/5:04.422 (2)
3 3NATE LAFLUER 8 37/5:05.862 (2)
4 2STEVE POPPE 9 36/5:04.400 (2)
5 4STEVE GRESSEL JR 10 35/5:07.806 (2)
6 5DAN DOUGHERTY 11 33/5:03.273 (2)
9
12th Stock A-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3RICH HERHOLTZ 1 35/5:08.173 (1)
2 6STEVE GRESSEL JR 2 34/5:04.440 (2)
3 5DOUG SMITH 3 34/5:08.374 (2)
4 1MARK MELONE 4 33/5:00.533 (1)
5 7JOE PETTINELLI SR 5 33/5:02.968 (2)
6 4BOB GRESSEL 6 33/5:07.364 (2)
10
12th Pro Stock A-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4MARK CALANDRA 1 39/5:07.323 (1)
2 1JARED BARDIN 2 39/5:07.392 (2)
3 2BRIAN WYNN 3 38/5:06.899 (2)
4 5FRANK CALANDRA JR 4 37/5:01.200 (2)
5 3TOM FIRSCHING 5 37/5:01.936 (1)
11
Gt-R A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4STEVE GRESSEL JR 1 31/5:02.181 (2)
2 5DAN DOUGHERTY 2 31/5:03.459 (2)
3 1MIKE MURRAY 3 31/5:05.787 (2)
4 2DAN HOLCOMB 4 31/5:06.162 (1)
5 3JOE PETTINELLI SR 5 31/5:06.672 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Indoor Onroad
Registrations Entries: 59
Drivers: 33
Total Race Laps 5,130
Total Race Time 14 hours, 31 minutes, 38 seconds
close X