Qualifier Round 2 Heat Sheet
1
Euro Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUCAS KRZYZANOWSKI
2 4JACOB WALL
3 5TJ CARROLL
4 2CHRIS HOWARD
5 3NATE LAFLUER
2
Gt-R (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2MIKE THURSTON
2 5STEVE GRESSEL SR
3 4ALAN ROUSSEAU
4 1FRANK CALANDRA SR
5 3KEVIN BLOWERS
3
Gt-R (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5KEVIN FREELAND
2 1BOB GRESSEL
3 2CHRIS HOWARD
4 4BILL TUTTLE
5 3DON JONES
4
Gt-R (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE MURRAY
2 3JOE PETTINELLI SR
3 2STEVE POPPE
4 5TJ CARROLL
5 4LUCAS KRZYZANOWSKI
5
Gt-R (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2DAN HOLCOMB
2 5DAN DOUGHERTY
3 4STEVE GRESSEL JR
4 1ROB BARONE
5 3COLTEN TERRIER
6
Legends (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS HOWARD
2 4ALAN ROUSSEAU
3 2STEVE GRESSEL SR
4 5DON JONES
5 3FRANK CALANDRA SR
6 6JIM FREELAND
7
12th Stock (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4BOB GRESSEL
2 6JACOB WALL
3 2KEVIN FREELAND
4 5TJ CARROLL
5 3MIKE MURRAY
6 1MIKE THURSTON
8
12th Stock (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3RICH HERHOLTZ
2 6STEVE GRESSEL JR
3 1MARK MELONE
4 7JOE PETTINELLI SR
5 5DOUG SMITH
6 4ROB BARONE
7 2DAN HOLCOMB
9
12th Pro Stock (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN BAUER
2 3NATE LAFLUER
3 4STEVE GRESSEL JR
4 5DAN DOUGHERTY
5 2STEVE POPPE
10
12th Pro Stock (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4MARK CALANDRA
2 1JARED BARDIN
3 3TOM FIRSCHING
4 2BRIAN WYNN
5 5FRANK CALANDRA JR
6 6DOMINICK PETTINELLI
11
F-1 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE GRESSEL JR
2 3MIKE MURRAY
3 2BOB GRESSEL
4 4DAN HOLCOMB
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Indoor Onroad
Registrations Entries: 59
Drivers: 33
Total Race Laps 5,130
Total Race Time 14 hours, 31 minutes, 38 seconds
close X