Qualifier Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
Euro Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2CHRIS HOWARD
2 3NATE LAFLUER
3 4JACOB WALL
4 5TJ CARROLL
5 1LUCAS KRZYZANOWSKI
2
Gt-R (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRANK CALANDRA SR
2 2MIKE THURSTON
3 3KEVIN BLOWERS
4 4ALAN ROUSSEAU
5 5STEVE GRESSEL SR
3
Gt-R (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BOB GRESSEL
2 2CHRIS HOWARD
3 3DON JONES
4 4BILL TUTTLE
5 5KEVIN FREELAND
4
Gt-R (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE MURRAY
2 2STEVE POPPE
3 3JOE PETTINELLI SR
4 4LUCAS KRZYZANOWSKI
5 5TJ CARROLL
5
Gt-R (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROB BARONE
2 2DAN HOLCOMB
3 3COLTEN TERRIER
4 4STEVE GRESSEL JR
5 5DAN DOUGHERTY
6
Legends (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS HOWARD
2 2STEVE GRESSEL SR
3 3FRANK CALANDRA SR
4 4ALAN ROUSSEAU
5 5DON JONES
6 6JIM FREELAND
7
12th Stock (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE THURSTON
2 2KEVIN FREELAND
3 3MIKE MURRAY
4 4BOB GRESSEL
5 5TJ CARROLL
6 6JACOB WALL
8
12th Stock (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK MELONE
2 2DAN HOLCOMB
3 3RICH HERHOLTZ
4 4ROB BARONE
5 5DOUG SMITH
6 6STEVE GRESSEL JR
7 7JOE PETTINELLI SR
9
12th Pro Stock (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN BAUER
2 2STEVE POPPE
3 3NATE LAFLUER
4 4STEVE GRESSEL JR
5 5DAN DOUGHERTY
10
12th Pro Stock (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JARED BARDIN
2 2BRIAN WYNN
3 3TOM FIRSCHING
4 4MARK CALANDRA
5 5FRANK CALANDRA JR
6 6DOMINICK PETTINELLI
11
F-1 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE GRESSEL JR
2 2BOB GRESSEL
3 3MIKE MURRAY
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Indoor Onroad
Registrations Entries: 59
Drivers: 33
Total Race Laps 5,130
Total Race Time 14 hours, 31 minutes, 38 seconds
close X