Qualifier Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
Euro Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2Chris Howard
2 3Nate Lafluer
3 4Jacob Wall
4 5Tj Carroll
5 1Lucas Krzyzanowski
2
Gt-R (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Frank Calandra Sr
2 2Mike Thurston
3 3Kevin Blowers
4 4Alan Rousseau
5 5Steve Gressel Sr
3
Gt-R (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Bob Gressel
2 2Chris Howard
3 3Don Jones
4 4Bill Tuttle
5 5Kevin Freeland
4
Gt-R (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mike Murray
2 2Steve Poppe
3 3Joe Pettinelli Sr
4 4Lucas Krzyzanowski
5 5Tj Carroll
5
Gt-R (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Rob Barone
2 2Dan Holcomb
3 3Colten Terrier
4 4Steve Gressel Jr
5 5Dan Dougherty
6
Legends (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chris Howard
2 2Steve Gressel Sr
3 3Frank Calandra Sr
4 4Alan Rousseau
5 5Don Jones
6 6Jim Freeland
7
12th Stock (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mike Thurston
2 2Kevin Freeland
3 3Mike Murray
4 4Bob Gressel
5 5Tj Carroll
6 6Jacob Wall
8
12th Stock (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mark Melone
2 2Dan Holcomb
3 3Rich Herholtz
4 4Rob Barone
5 5Doug Smith
6 6Steve Gressel Jr
7 7Joe Pettinelli Sr
9
12th Pro Stock (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1John Bauer
2 2Steve Poppe
3 3Nate Lafluer
4 4Steve Gressel Jr
5 5Dan Dougherty
10
12th Pro Stock (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jared Bardin
2 2Brian Wynn
3 3Tom Firsching
4 4Mark Calandra
5 5Frank Calandra Jr
6 6Dominick Pettinelli
11
F-1 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Steve Gressel Jr
2 2Bob Gressel
3 3Mike Murray
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Indoor Onroad
Registrations Entries: 59
Drivers: 33
Total Race Laps 5,130
Total Race Time 14 hours, 31 minutes, 38 seconds
close X